Senioren
Dames 01
15:15 - 16:45
W1
Trainer(s)
Maike Stöckel
Opmerkingen
Dames 01
18:00 - 19:30
W1
Trainer(s)
Maike Stöckel
Opmerkingen
Dames 02
20:30 - 22:00
W3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert Jan Boterman
Opmerkingen
Dames 08
20:00 - 21:00
KG6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Vreeken
Opmerkingen
Dames Vet A
20:30 - 22:00
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Dames Vet B
20:30 - 22:00
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jaap Miedema
Opmerkingen
Dames Vet C
20:30 - 22:00
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA01
19:00 - 20:30
W3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tembi Schneider
Opmerkingen
MA05
20:00 - 21:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert Meijer
Opmerkingen
MA9
20:30 - 21:30
KG7 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB02
17:30 - 19:00
W3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marijke Brune
Tembi Schneider
Opmerkingen
MB03
18:30 - 19:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MB04
18:30 - 19:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Eva Lugard
Opmerkingen
MB05
18:30 - 19:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MB06
17:30 - 18:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Marijn Verheul
Opmerkingen
MB07
17:30 - 18:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Sophie Leopold
Opmerkingen
MB08
17:30 - 18:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Eva Lugard
Opmerkingen
MB09
17:30 - 18:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Mees Hurkens
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC03
16:30 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Peter Jonker
Opmerkingen
MC04
19:00 - 20:00
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Theo van Vliet
Opmerkingen
MC11
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Optie afhankelijk van Edwin
Junioren D
MD02
17:30 - 19:00
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marieke Rosier
Merel Hobma
Opmerkingen
MD03
16:30 - 17:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Tjerk Beckeringh van Loenen
Opmerkingen
MD04
16:30 - 17:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Ella Bouman
Opmerkingen
MD05
16:30 - 17:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD06
16:30 - 17:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Willemijn Brandwijk
Opmerkingen
MD08
16:00 - 17:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Florentien Leyssius
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trimhockey
21:00 - 22:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Anne Visser
Opmerkingen
Senioren
Heren 01
17:00 - 18:00
W1
Trainer(s)
Michiel van der Struijk
Opmerkingen
Heren 01
19:30 - 21:15
W1
Trainer(s)
Michiel van der Struijk
Opmerkingen
Heren 02
20:00 - 21:30
W3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren 04
20:00 - 21:00
KG6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren Vet A
21:15 - 22:45
W1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren Vet LXA
21:00 - 22:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren Vet VL 1
21:15 - 22:45
W1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren Vet VL 2
21:00 - 22:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren Veteranen VL 3
21:00 - 22:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA01
18:30 - 20:00
W3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris de Ridder
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB02
18:00 - 19:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Chiel Jansen
Opmerkingen
JB03
19:00 - 20:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Albert van Heerde
Opmerkingen
JB04
20:30 - 21:30
KG7 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maurits Herreveld
Opmerkingen
JB05
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JB06
19:30 - 20:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Maurits Herreveld
Opmerkingen
JB07
19:30 - 20:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Jort Mensink
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC02
17:00 - 18:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hugo Vermeeren
Opmerkingen
JC03
18:30 - 19:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Marijn Verheul
Opmerkingen
JC04
19:30 - 20:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JC07
20:00 - 21:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maryse François
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD01
16:00 - 17:30
W3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mark Boot
Opmerkingen
JD02
17:00 - 18:30
W3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thomas Gramkow
Opmerkingen
JD06
17:00 - 18:00
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Rutger Poortenaar
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keepers
16:00 - 17:00
W3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Opl JB2/JB3/ MB1

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.
Alle verslagen

Contact

Kees Boekelaan 1
Bilthoven
030 – 228 27 00

Instagram