Junioren A
MA01
19:30 - 21:00
W1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Arnoud Boersma
Opmerkingen
MA02
20:15 - 21:30
W3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jan Heesters
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB01
17:30 - 19:00
W3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MB02
19:00 - 20:15
W3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rijk van der Wolk
Opmerkingen
MB03
18:30 - 19:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Tarien Prinsloo
Opmerkingen
MB04
18:30 - 19:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Olaf Berdenis van Berlekom
Opmerkingen
MB05
18:30 - 19:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Chris Prent
Opmerkingen
MB06
18:30 - 19:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Véronique Hertogh
Opmerkingen
MB07
19:30 - 20:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Tarien Prinsloo
Opmerkingen
MB08
19:30 - 20:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Chris Prent
Opmerkingen
MB09
19:30 - 20:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Olaf Berdenis van Berlekom
Opmerkingen
MB10
19:30 - 20:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Véronique Hertogh
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC01
17:30 - 19:00
W3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC02
17:30 - 19:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC03
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC05
19:00 - 20:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC06
17:30 - 18:30
KG6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC08
16:30 - 17:30
KG7 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC09
19:00 - 20:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Duncan Moser
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD01
16:00 - 17:30
W3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Arnoud Boersma
Opmerkingen
MD02
16:00 - 17:30
W3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD04
16:30 - 17:30
KG6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD06
16:30 - 17:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD08
16:00 - 17:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD09
18:30 - 19:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:30 - 18:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daphne Leeuwerik
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:30 - 18:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julie-Marie Leeuwerik
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E01
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
David Groothuizen
Opmerkingen
M6E02
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Dietje de Kreuk
Opmerkingen
M6E03
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Victoria Graaf
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
15:30 - 16:15
KG4 - C
Trainer(s)
Agaath de la Rive Box
Opmerkingen
MF2
15:30 - 16:15
KG4 - C
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF3
15:30 - 16:15
KG4 - C
Trainer(s)
Giselle Hazelberg
Opmerkingen
MF4
15:30 - 16:15
KG4 - C
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF5
15:30 - 16:15
KG4 - D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF6
15:30 - 16:15
KG4 - D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF7
15:30 - 16:15
KG4 - D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
SCHC TX1
21:00 - 22:30
W1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trimhockey
20:15 - 21:00
W1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Trimhockey
20:30 - 22:00
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA01
18:30 - 20:15
W1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JA02
21:15 - 22:15
W3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JA03
20:30 - 21:30
KG6
Trainer(s)
Rijk van der Wolk
Opmerkingen
JA04
20:30 - 21:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Tarien Prinsloo
Opmerkingen
JA05
20:30 - 21:30
KG7
Trainer(s)
Tarien Prinsloo
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB01
17:30 - 19:00
W1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JB02
19:00 - 20:15
W3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jan Heesters
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC01
16:30 - 18:00
W1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JC02
18:00 - 19:30
W1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JC03
18:30 - 19:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JC04
17:30 - 18:30
KG6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JC06
17:30 - 18:30
KG7 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD01
17:00 - 18:30
W1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JD02
16:00 - 17:30
W1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JD03
16:30 - 17:30
KG6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Olaf Steen
Krijn Olthof
Opmerkingen
JD04
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:30 - 18:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Renée Riegen
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:30 - 18:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fien Vermeulen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Homme de Kreuk
Opmerkingen
J6E2
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jinte Meijerink
Opmerkingen
J6E3
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Christiaan Kwakkel
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
15:30 - 16:15
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julia Lindeboom
Opmerkingen
JF2
15:30 - 16:15
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Aimee Heuskes
Opmerkingen
JF3
15:30 - 16:15
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Zoey Pronk
Opmerkingen
JF4
15:30 - 16:15
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Olivier Schimmel
Opmerkingen

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Instagram

SCHC TV