Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes E
Zaal M6E2 - Laren M6E2
11:40
Thuis
Zaal M6E2 - Gooische M6E1
12:20
Uit
Zaal M6E3 - Fletiomare M6E12
09:00
Thuis
Zaal M6E3 - Rijnvliet M6E1
10:20
Uit
Zaal M6E4 - Almeerse M6E1
09:00
Uit
Zaal M6E4 - Dorsteti M6E2
09:40
Thuis
Zaal M6E5 - Shinty M6E3
09:55
Uit
Zaal M6E5 - UNO M6E2
10:35
Uit
Zaal M8E2 - Kampong M8E1
09:00
Uit
Zaal M8E2 - Phoenix M8E1
09:40
Uit
Zaal M8E4 - Gooische M8E4
11:40
Uit
Zaal M8E4 - Nieuwegein M8E3
12:20
Thuis
Meisjes C
Zaal MC2 - Houten MC1
13:00
Thuis
Zaal MC2 - Spandersbs MC1
14:20
Thuis
Zaal MC5 - Fletiomare MC5
15:40
Uit
Zaal MC5 - Almeerse MC4
16:20
Uit
Meisjes B
Zaal MB10 - Rijnvliet MB4
15:40
Uit
Zaal MB10 - Kampong MB11
16:20
Thuis
Zaal MB2 - Nieuwegein MB1
15:00
Uit
Zaal MB2 - Leusden MB1
15:40
Thuis
Zaal MB4 - Amersfoort MB8
15:00
Thuis
Zaal MB4 - Leusden MB6
16:20
Thuis
Zaal MB5 - Spandersbs MB2
13:00
Thuis
Zaal MB5 - Kromme Rijn MB1
14:20
Thuis
Meisjes A
Zaal MA2 - Almeerse MA1
11:30
Uit
Zaal MA2 - Fletiomare MA1
12:10
Thuis
Zaal MA3 - Gooische MA3
19:00
Thuis
Zaal MA3 - Amersfoort MA3
20:20
Uit
Zaal MA4 - Nieuwegein MA5
18:40
Uit
Zaal MA4 - Spitsbergen MA3
19:20
Thuis
Zaal MA7 - Houten MA5
17:00
Uit
Dames
Zaal Dames 1 - Amsterdam D1
14:00
Uit
Zaal Dames 1 - Kampong D1
16:00
Uit
Jongens E
Zaal J6E2 - Gooische J6E2
09:40
Thuis
Zaal J6E2 - Schaerweijde J6E3
10:20
Uit
Zaal J6E3 - Voordaan J6E3
11:00
Thuis
Zaal J6E3 - Shinty J6E2
12:20
Thuis
Jongens C
Zaal JC1 - Pinoke JC1
10:25
Thuis
Zaal JC1 - Cartouche JC1
14:05
Uit
Zaal JC3 - Gooische JC4
15:00
Thuis
Zaal JC3 - Nieuwegein JC1
16:20
Thuis
Jongens B
Zaal JB2 - Almeerse JB1
13:40
Thuis
Zaal JB2 - Voordaan JB2
14:20
Uit
Zaal JB2-3 - Laren JB2
17:40
Uit
Zaal JB2-3 - Fletiomare JB2
18:20
Thuis
Zaal JB4 - Lelystad JB1
15:40
Uit
Zaal JB4 - Gooische JB8
16:20
Uit
Zaal JB5 - Amersfoort JB4
12:00
Uit
Zaal JB5 - Spandersbs JB3
12:40
Uit
Zaal JB6 - Woerden JB3
17:00
Thuis
Zaal JB6 - Naarden JB4
18:20
Thuis
Jongens A
Zaal JA4 - Naarden JA2
17:40
Uit
Zaal JA4 - Spandersbs JA2
18:20
Uit
Heren
Zaal Heren 1 - Oranje-Rood H1
15:00
Thuis
Zaal Heren 1 - Pinoke H1
17:00
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rijnvliet M6E1 - Fletiomare M6E12
09:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Voordaan J6E3 - Shinty J6E2
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kromme Rijn MB1 - Spandersbosch MB2
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Spandersbosch MC1 - Houten MC1
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Gooische JC4 - Baarn JC1
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Schaerweijde JC3 - Baarn JC1
17:00
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Nieuwegein JC1 - Spitsbergen JC1
17:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Naarden JB4 - Woerden JB3
17:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Schaerweijde JC3 - Spitsbergen JC1
18:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Gooische MA3 - Amersfoort MA3
19:40
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Instagram

SCHC TV