Wedstrijdschema

Overig
KABOUTERHOCKEY - SCHC KABOUTERHOCKEY
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
KABOUTERHOCKEY - SCHC KABOUTERHOCKEY
08:45 - KG2
Uit
KABOUTERHOCKEY - SCHC KABOUTERHOCKEY
09:45 - KG4
Thuis
KABOUTERHOCKEY - SCHC KABOUTERHOCKEY
09:45 - KG2
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - Fletiomare MD2
09:00
Uit
MD08 - MHC Muiderberg MD2
10:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC08 - Naarden MC7
09:00
Uit
Dames
D30A - Amersfoort D30A
11:15 - W3
Thuis
D30B - Naarden D30B
12:20
Uit
D30C - Gooische D30F
14:30
Uit
D45A - Amersfoort D45A
14:30
Uit
D45B - Loenen D45A
14:00 - KG4
Thuis
Dames 01 - Den Bosch D1
13:15
Uit
Dames 02 - VVV D2
12:45 - W1
Thuis
Dames 03 - Kampong D19
09:15 - W1
Thuis
Dames 04 - Voordaan D16
16:45 - W3
Thuis
Dames 05 - Rijnvliet D7
14:45 - W3
Thuis
Dames J01 - HCDoorn DJ1-O
10:30
Uit
Dames J02 - VVV DJ1
11:40
Uit
Dames J03 - Phoenix DJ3
13:30 - KG2
Thuis
Dames J04 - Hoevelaken DJ1
14:30
Uit
Dames J05 - Soest DJ1-O
Afgelast
Thuis
Dames J06 - IJsseloever DJ3
11:00
Uit
Dames J07 - UNO DJ1
14:45
Uit
Dames J08 - Kampong DJ4
17:45
Uit
Dames J09 - Amersfoort DJ1
10:00 - KG6
Thuis
Dames J10 - Fletiomare DJ2
12:45
Uit
Dames J11 - Rijnvliet DJ1
14:45
Uit
Dames J12 - Rijnvliet DJ2
10:45
Uit
Dames J13 - UNO DJ3
10:45
Uit
Dames J14 - Spitsbergen DJ1
11:30 - KG6
Thuis
Dames J15 - Fletiomare DJ3
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
Dames J16 - Maarssen DJ2
15:00
Uit
Dames J17 - Almeerse DJ5
12:45
Uit
Dames J18 - Dorsteti DJ2
15:00 - KG2
Thuis
Dames J19 - M.H.C. Barneveld DJ1
Afgelast
Uit
Dames J20 - Leusden DJ6
11:30
Uit
Dames J21 - Kampong DJ7
11:00 - KG7
Thuis
Dames J22 - Woerden DJ6
16:30
Uit
Dames J23 - SCHC DJ24
16:30 - W3
Uit
Dames J24 - SCHC DJ23
16:30 - W3
Thuis
Dames J27 - Maarssen DJ1
14:45
Uit
Dames J28 - Nieuwegein DJ1
14:30 - KG6
Thuis
Heren
H35A - Shinty H35A
12:45
Uit
H35B - Kampong H35C
14:15
Uit
H35C - Fletiomare H35C
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
H45A - Bemmel H45A
Afgelast
Thuis
H45B - Kromhouters H45A
14:45
Uit
H45C - HCDoorn H45A
12:30 - KG4
Thuis
H45D - Spandersbs H45B
13:15
Uit
H45E - Rood-Wit H45C
12:45
Uit
Heren 01 - Reservering .
14:45 - W1
Thuis
Heren 02 - HC Schiedam H2
11:00 - W1
Thuis
Heren 03 - Maarssen H3
10:30
Uit
Heren 04 - Rijnvliet H2
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
Heren 05 - Zwaluwen H4
12:00 - KG2
Thuis
Heren 06 - U.S.H.C. H9
13:00 - KG6
Thuis
Heren J01 - Westerpark HJ1
16:30 - KG2
Thuis
Heren J02 - HC Athena HJ1
16:20
Uit
Heren J03 - Maarssen HJ1
09:30 - W3
Thuis
Heren J04 - Almeerse HJ1
13:00 - KG7
Thuis
Heren J06 - H.C. Eemvallei HJ2
Afgelast
Thuis
Heren J07 - Weesp HJ1
14:30 - KG7
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hoofdsponsor

 

Livestream


Wat fijn dat je hebt gekeken. Graag tot een volgende keer. 

Instagram

SCHC TV