Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Mariette Boot
Klaartje de Bruijn
Pien Dicke
Carlien Dirkse van den H
Kyra Fortuin
Anna de Geus
Alexandra Heerbaart
Suzanne Homma
Miloe Jaeger
Yibbi Jansen
Laurien Leurink
Caia van Maasakker
Famke Richardson
Fabiënne Roosen
Mascha Sterk
Charlotte Veldhuis
Xan de Waard
Elzemiek Zandee
Ginella Zerbo
Marsha Zwezereijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1
Hurley D1 Kampong D1
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 12:45
Victoria D1 SCHC D1
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 7 21 7 0 0
2 Amsterdam D1 7 19 6 1 0
3 hdm D1 7 18 6 0 1
4 SCHC D1 7 14 4 2 1
5 HGC D1 7 10 3 1 3
6 Pinoké D1 7 10 3 1 3
7 Bloemendaal D1 7 9 3 0 4
8 Oranje-Rood D1 7 8 2 2 3
9 Hurley D1 7 7 2 1 4
10 Laren D1 7 3 1 0 6
11 Kampong D1 7 2 0 2 5
12 Victoria D1 7 0 0 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov HV Victoria D1 n.n.b uit
22 nov HC Bloemendaal D1 n.n.b uit
29 nov SV Kampong Hockey D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 mrt Pinoké D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt THC Hurley D1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
21 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
28 mrt HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr AH & BC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
15 apr hdm D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr HGC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
25 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
2 mei HV Victoria D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 6-0
WOENSDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
HGC D1 hdm D1 2-3
VRIJDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
HGC D1 Hurley D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 10-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-5
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Victoria D1 hdm D1 1-4
Laren D1 HGC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 4-0
Laren D1 Hurley D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-9
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 2-0
Victoria D1 Laren D1 1-2
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HGC D1 Kampong D1 2-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-7

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Instagram

SCHC TV