Heren 02

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pinoké H4 Myra H2 (O)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké H5 11 22 6 4 1
2 hdm H2 11 20 6 2 3
3 Amsterdam H6 11 20 5 5 1
4 Amsterdam H7 11 19 5 4 2
5 Myra H2 10 18 5 3 2
6 Pinoké H4 10 16 4 4 2
7 Hurley H4 11 15 4 3 4
8 Kampong H3 11 12 3 3 5
9 HBS H2 11 11 3 2 6
10 Voordaan H2 11 11 3 2 6
11 Schiedam H2 11 6 1 3 7
12 SCHC H2 11 5 0 5 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt MMHC Voordaan H2 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt MHCHBS H2 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HV Myra H2 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H3 n.n.b uit
5 apr AH & BC H7 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Pinoké H4 n.n.b uit
10 mei AH & BC H6 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC Schiedam H2 n.n.b uit
24 mei THC Hurley H4 n.n.b thuis
7 jun hdm H2 n.n.b uit
14 jun Pinoké H5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké H4 Pinoké H5 1-1
HBS H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 3-5
Voordaan H2 (O) SCHC H2 (O) 3-2
Kampong H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 2-2
Myra H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-1
Amsterdam H7 Amsterdam H6 3-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley H4 Kampong H3 2-1
Pinoké H5 Voordaan H2 (O) 6-0
SCHC H2 (O) HBS H2 (O) 0-5
Schiedam H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-1
hdm H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 3-5
Amsterdam H6 Pinoké H4 3-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
HBS H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam H6 Pinoké H5 2-3
Pinoké H4 Schiedam H2 (O) 2-1
Kampong H3 hdm H2 (O) 1-5
Amsterdam H7 Hurley H4 6-3
Myra H2 (O) SCHC H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam H2 (O) Amsterdam H6 2-4
SCHC H2 (O) Kampong H3 2-2
Voordaan H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 1-3
Hurley H4 Pinoké H4 2-0
hdm H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 3-4
Pinoké H5 HBS H2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong H3 Voordaan H2 (O) 4-2
Myra H2 (O) HBS H2 (O) 5-2
Schiedam H2 (O) Pinoké H5 3-4
Amsterdam H6 Hurley H4 4-4
Pinoké H4 hdm H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H7 SCHC H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley H4 Schiedam H2 (O) 4-2
HBS H2 (O) Kampong H3 4-4
Pinoké H5 Myra H2 (O) 4-4
SCHC H2 (O) Pinoké H4 2-2
Voordaan H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 3-7
hdm H2 (O) Amsterdam H6 4-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam H6 SCHC H2 (O) 6-3
Pinoké H4 Voordaan H2 (O) 1-3
Schiedam H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 1-2
Hurley H4 Pinoké H5 2-2
Kampong H3 Myra H2 (O) 5-1
Amsterdam H7 HBS H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Myra H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-2
Pinoké H5 Kampong H3 4-5
HBS H2 (O) Pinoké H4 0-1
hdm H2 (O) Hurley H4 4-2
Voordaan H2 (O) Amsterdam H6 1-1
SCHC H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm H2 (O) Pinoké H5 1-2
Hurley H4 SCHC H2 (O) 3-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 2-3
Amsterdam H7 Kampong H3 4-2
Amsterdam H6 HBS H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong H3 Pinoké H4 3-4
Myra H2 (O) Amsterdam H6 2-4
SCHC H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 1-6
Amsterdam H7 Pinoké H5 2-2
Voordaan H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-4
HBS H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley H4 HBS H2 (O) 0-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 3-3
Amsterdam H6 Kampong H3 5-4
Pinoké H5 SCHC H2 (O) 3-2
hdm H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké H4 Amsterdam H7 3-1

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

17-12 Wilddiner

Instagram

SCHC TV