Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Bas Appels
Léon van Barneveld
Mark Boot
Tijn Brinkman
Maarten Bruisten
Luuk van Duren
Thomas Herwijn
Tom van Hooijdonk
Thijn Knetemann
Berend van Langeveld
Douwe Lankhout
Friso Liezenberg
Matthijs Odekerken
Thijs van Pelt
Charlie Plomp
Sam Steins Bisschop
Steef Stroeken
Max Sweering
Cédric Terwel
Jelmer Uildriks

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche H1 Nijmegen H1 14:45
HIC H1 hdm H1 14:45
Qui Vive H1 Voordaan H1 14:45
SCHC H1 Laren H1 14:45
Schaerweijde H1 Were Di H1 14:45
Victoria H1 HBS H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 SCHC H1 10 24 7 3 0
2 hdm H1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Schaerweijde H1 10 21 7 0 3
4 Laren H1 10 19 5 4 1
5 Cartouche H1 10 17 4 5 1
6 Nijmegen H1 10 16 5 1 4
7 HBS H1 10 13 4 1 5
8 Voordaan H1 10 9 2 3 5
9 HIC H1 10 9 2 3 5
10 Qui Vive H1 10 7 1 4 5
11 Were Di H1 10 6 1 3 6
12 Victoria H1 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
6 feb !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
9 feb !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
27 feb !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
1 mrt !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt Were Di Tilburg H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt hdm H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HIC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mrt Schaerweijde H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HV Victoria H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 apr U.H.C.QUI VIVE H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei MHCHBS H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 mei MMHC Voordaan H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei NMHC Nijmegen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen H1 Qui Vive H1 3-1
Laren H1 Cartouche H1 2-2
Were Di H1 SCHC H1 4-4
hdm H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-1
Voordaan H1 HBS H1 2-2
HIC H1 Victoria H1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H1 Voordaan H1 2-4
Cartouche H1 Were Di H1 5-5
SCHC H1 hdm H1 4-3
HBS H1 Nijmegen H1 3-2
Qui Vive H1 Laren H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H1 HIC H1 2-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde H1 Victoria H1 4-2
Were Di H1 Qui Vive H1 1-3
HIC H1 SCHC H1 1-6
hdm H1 Cartouche H1 3-3
Laren H1 HBS H1 3-2
Nijmegen H1 Voordaan H1 6-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HBS H1 Were Di H1 1-0
Voordaan H1 Laren H1 2-2
Victoria H1 Nijmegen H1 0-1
SCHC H1 Schaerweijde H1 4-2
Cartouche H1 HIC H1 5-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
SCHC H1 Victoria H1 2-1
Schaerweijde H1 Cartouche H1 4-2
HIC H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
hdm H1 HBS H1 3-2
Laren H1 Nijmegen H1 3-3
Were Di H1 Voordaan H1 3-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Nijmegen H1 Were Di H1 6-1
Qui Vive H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-2
HBS H1 HIC H1 4-0
Victoria H1 Laren H1 1-2
Voordaan H1 hdm H1 0-1
Cartouche H1 SCHC H1 3-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HIC H1 Voordaan H1 1-1
Were Di H1 Laren H1 1-3
hdm H1 Nijmegen H1 6-2
SCHC H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
Schaerweijde H1 HBS H1 9-4
Cartouche H1 Victoria H1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Qui Vive H1 Cartouche H1 1-1
Voordaan H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-4
HBS H1 SCHC H1 1-2
Nijmegen H1 HIC H1 5-1
Laren H1 hdm H1 3-2
Victoria H1 Were Di H1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm H1 Were Di H1 2-1
Qui Vive H1 Victoria H1 3-4
HIC H1 Laren H1 5-4
SCHC H1 Voordaan H1 4-2
Cartouche H1 HBS H1 2-1
Schaerweijde H1 Nijmegen H1 3-1
DONDERDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2019
Qui Vive H1 hdm H1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HBS H1 Qui Vive H1 3-2
Laren H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-1
Were Di H1 HIC H1 2-2
Nijmegen H1 SCHC H1 2-3
hdm H1 Victoria H1 5-0
Voordaan H1 Cartouche H1 2-3

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

23-11 Cursus Gamecoach - Rugby
23-11 A feest

Instagram

SCHC TV