Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Mariette Boot
Julie Brinkman
Pien Dicke
Carlien Dirkse van den H
Kyra Fortuin
Anna de Geus
Alexandra Heerbaart
Suzanne Homma
Miloe Jaeger
Yibbi Jansen
Sarah Jaspers
Roos Knijff
Laurien Leurink
Caia van Maasakker
Famke Richardson
Fabiënne Roosen
Xan de Waard
Elzemiek Zandee
Ginella Zerbo
Marsha Zwezereijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 12:45
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 12:45
Laren D1 HGC D1 12:45
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 12:45
Victoria D1 Den Bosch D1 12:45
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 11 27 8 3 0
2 SCHC D1 11 25 7 4 0
3 Amsterdam D1 11 22 6 4 1
4 Oranje-Rood D1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Pinoké D1 11 18 6 0 5
6 Kampong D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 hdm D1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Hurley D1 11 14 3 5 3
9 Bloemendaal D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Laren D1 11 10 2 4 5
11 Victoria D1 11 4 1 1 9
12 HGC D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov Pinoké D1 12:45 uit
1 dec Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 dec AH & BC D1 12:45 uit
1 mrt HGC D1 12:45 uit
6 mrt hdm D1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 apr HV Victoria D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HC Bloemendaal D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 apr SV Kampong Hockey D1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Pinoké D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 3-0
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 3-1
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 1-9
Laren D1 SCHC D1 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 3-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 5-3
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Hurley D1 Laren D1 2-2
VRIJDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-3
SCHC D1 HGC D1 6-1
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HGC D1 Kampong D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Laren D1 4-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 2-1
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 3-3
Victoria D1 hdm D1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 0-2
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
Laren D1 Victoria D1 3-1
Hurley D1 HGC D1 5-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 2-2
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 0-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 3-0
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1 1-6
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 4-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
HGC D1 Victoria D1 0-2
SCHC D1 hdm D1 4-0
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 3-0
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 4-3
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
hdm D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Kampong D1 HGC D1 6-1
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 8-0
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-1
SCHC D1 Victoria D1 6-0
Oranje-Rood D1 HGC D1 5-0
Laren D1 Kampong D1 0-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HGC D1 hdm D1 0-4
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-4
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
Laren D1 hdm D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 7-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 1-1

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

23-11 Cursus Gamecoach - Rugby
23-11 A feest

Instagram

SCHC TV