Dames veteranen A

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schaerweijde DA 22 58 18 4 0
2 SCHC DA 22 46 15 1 6
3 Huizen DA 22 39 12 3 7
4 Hilversum DA 22 37 11 4 7
5 AthenA DA 22 33 9 6 7
6 Loenen DA 22 31 9 4 9
7 Abcoude DA 22 30 9 3 10
8 Amsterdam DB 22 25 8 1 13
9 Gooische DB 22 24 7 3 12
10 Myra DA 22 23 7 2 13
11 Shinty DA 22 16 4 4 14
12 Amersfoort DA 22 15 4 3 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum DA AthenA DA 0-2
Abcoude DA Schaerweijde DA 0-3
Amsterdam DB Gooische DB 4-2
SCHC DA Loenen DA 5-1
Shinty DA Amersfoort DA 0-2
Huizen DA Myra DA 4-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Myra DA Shinty DA 2-3
Amersfoort DA Abcoude DA 1-3
Loenen DA Huizen DA 3-0
Schaerweijde DA Hilversum DA 1-1
Gooische DB SCHC DA 2-1
AthenA DA Amsterdam DB 0-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Huizen DA Gooische DB 2-2
Shinty DA Loenen DA 0-4
Abcoude DA Myra DA 3-2
Schaerweijde DA AthenA DA 4-2
SCHC DA Amsterdam DB 2-0
Hilversum DA Amersfoort DA 6-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Loenen DA Abcoude DA 1-2
Amsterdam DB Huizen DA 2-4
Gooische DB Shinty DA 4-1
Myra DA Hilversum DA 3-5
Amersfoort DA Schaerweijde DA 1-2
AthenA DA SCHC DA 0-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Huizen DA SCHC DA 5-2
Schaerweijde DA Myra DA 8-2
Hilversum DA Loenen DA 5-3
Shinty DA Amsterdam DB 2-3
Abcoude DA Gooische DB 3-1
Amersfoort DA AthenA DA 0-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Loenen DA Schaerweijde DA 0-3
Amsterdam DB Abcoude DA 4-1
SCHC DA Shinty DA 2-0
AthenA DA Huizen DA 1-1
Gooische DB Hilversum DA 2-5
Myra DA Amersfoort DA 3-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Amersfoort DA Loenen DA 3-0
Schaerweijde DA Gooische DB 6-2
Shinty DA Huizen DA 2-4
Myra DA AthenA DA 1-5
Abcoude DA SCHC DA 2-0
Hilversum DA Amsterdam DB 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam DB Schaerweijde DA 0-6
Loenen DA Myra DA 3-2
AthenA DA Shinty DA 1-1
Huizen DA Abcoude DA 4-1
Gooische DB Amersfoort DA 2-2
SCHC DA Hilversum DA 7-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Loenen DA AthenA DA 2-2
Schaerweijde DA SCHC DA 1-0
Hilversum DA Huizen DA 3-1
Myra DA Gooische DB 0-1
Abcoude DA Shinty DA 1-1
Amersfoort DA Amsterdam DB 0-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Abcoude DA AthenA DA 1-0
Shinty DA Hilversum DA 0-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Loenen DA Amsterdam DB 1-1
AthenA DA Gooische DB 2-2
Myra DA SCHC DA 1-0
Amersfoort DA Huizen DA 1-3
Hilversum DA Abcoude DA 6-0
Schaerweijde DA Shinty DA 1-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Gooische DB Loenen DA 0-3
Amsterdam DB Myra DA 1-4
Huizen DA Schaerweijde DA 1-6
SCHC DA Amersfoort DA 3-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Schaerweijde DA Abcoude DA 5-0
Gooische DB Amsterdam DB 6-3
Myra DA Huizen DA 1-2
AthenA DA Hilversum DA 0-0
Loenen DA SCHC DA 0-2
Amersfoort DA Shinty DA 0-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Hilversum DA Schaerweijde DA 2-2
Shinty DA Myra DA 1-2
Abcoude DA Amersfoort DA 0-2
Amsterdam DB AthenA DA 1-3
Huizen DA Loenen DA 2-1
SCHC DA Gooische DB 4-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Amsterdam DB SCHC DA 3-0
Amersfoort DA Hilversum DA 2-1
Gooische DB Huizen DA 1-2
Loenen DA Shinty DA 2-1
AthenA DA Schaerweijde DA 0-1
Myra DA Abcoude DA 1-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Hilversum DA Myra DA 0-0
Abcoude DA Loenen DA 2-2
Shinty DA Gooische DB 4-1
SCHC DA AthenA DA 3-2
Schaerweijde DA Amersfoort DA 2-0
Huizen DA Amsterdam DB 4-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
SCHC DA Huizen DA 5-0
Amsterdam DB Shinty DA 0-1
Gooische DB Abcoude DA 2-6
Loenen DA Hilversum DA 3-1
Myra DA Schaerweijde DA 2-3
AthenA DA Amersfoort DA 4-0
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2019
SCHC DA Abcoude DA 2-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Amersfoort DA Myra DA 1-1
Schaerweijde DA Loenen DA 3-0
Hilversum DA Gooische DB 2-1
Abcoude DA Amsterdam DB 1-0
Shinty DA SCHC DA 0-2
Huizen DA AthenA DA 0-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
AthenA DA Myra DA 4-1
Huizen DA Shinty DA 5-1
Amsterdam DB Hilversum DA 3-1
Gooische DB Schaerweijde DA 1-4
Loenen DA Amersfoort DA 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Amersfoort DA Gooische DB 1-2
Myra DA Loenen DA 1-3
Schaerweijde DA Amsterdam DB 3-0
Abcoude DA Huizen DA 3-3
Hilversum DA SCHC DA 1-2
Shinty DA AthenA DA 0-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Shinty DA Abcoude DA 2-0
SCHC DA Schaerweijde DA 1-1
AthenA DA Loenen DA 2-2
Amsterdam DB Amersfoort DA 5-2
Gooische DB Myra DA 1-3
Huizen DA Hilversum DA 2-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Amersfoort DA SCHC DA 1-6
Myra DA Amsterdam DB 2-0
Loenen DA Gooische DB 1-4
Hilversum DA Shinty DA 1-0
AthenA DA Abcoude DA 3-2
Schaerweijde DA Huizen DA 7-1
DINSDAG 28 MEI 2019
Gooische DB AthenA DA 4-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Abcoude DA Hilversum DA 3-2
Huizen DA Amersfoort DA 6-1
Shinty DA Schaerweijde DA 2-5
Amsterdam DB Loenen DA 0-2
SCHC DA Myra DA 4-0

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Instagram

SCHC TV