Heren 08

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong H28 Kampong H30 16:30
Kromme Rijn H1 USHC H8 14:00
Maarssen H4 Schaerweijde H3 14:15
SCHC H8 Woerden H3 (O) 14:30
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Fletiomare H5 11:30
Zwaluwen H3 Eemvallei H2 (O) 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 USHC H8 13 31 10 1 2
2 Woerden H3 13 28 9 1 3
3 Schaerweijde H3 13 28 9 1 3
4 Schaerweijde H2 13 26 8 2 3
5 Fletiomare H5 13 19 6 1 6
6 SCHC H8 13 17 6 2 5
7 Maarssen H4 13 16 5 1 7
8 Kampong H28 13 15 5 3 5
9 Zwaluwen H3 13 14 4 2 7
10 Kampong H30 13 13 3 4 6
11 Kromme Rijn H1 13 7 1 4 8
12 Eemvallei H2 13 2 0 2 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt MHC Woerden H3 (O) 14:30 thuis - Veld 4
31 mrt U.S.H.C. H8 14:00 uit
7 apr MHV Maarssen H4 12:00 thuis - Veld 4
14 apr SV Kampong Hockey H30 17:45 uit
12 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht H3 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
19 mei MHC Fletiomare H5 10:45 uit
26 mei Schaerweijde H2 n.n.b thuis
2 jun H.C. Eemvallei H2 n.n.b thuis
16 jun SV Kampong Hockey H28 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde H3 SCHC H8 4-3
USHC H8 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-4
Eemvallei H2 (O) Woerden H3 (O) 3-7
Kromme Rijn H1 Kampong H28 1-1
Kampong H30 Zwaluwen H3 2-1
Fletiomare H5 Maarssen H4 9-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kampong H30 2-4
SCHC H8 Kromme Rijn H1 4-3
Maarssen H4 Eemvallei H2 (O) 3-1
Zwaluwen H3 Fletiomare H5 3-0
Woerden H3 (O) Schaerweijde H3 0-2
Kampong H28 USHC H8 1-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Fletiomare H5 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-2
Eemvallei H2 (O) Zwaluwen H3 1-2
Kampong H30 Kampong H28 1-2
Woerden H3 (O) SCHC H8 8-2
Schaerweijde H3 Maarssen H4 4-1
USHC H8 Kromme Rijn H1 2-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H8 USHC H8 0-7
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Eemvallei H2 (O) 7-3
Kromme Rijn H1 Kampong H30 3-3
Maarssen H4 Woerden H3 (O) 2-4
Zwaluwen H3 Schaerweijde H3 0-5
Kampong H28 Fletiomare H5 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong H30 USHC H8 0-3
Woerden H3 (O) Zwaluwen H3 4-3
Fletiomare H5 Kromme Rijn H1 1-0
Maarssen H4 SCHC H8 7-1
Schaerweijde H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-3
Eemvallei H2 (O) Kampong H28 2-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Kromme Rijn H1 Eemvallei H2 (O) 6-0
Zwaluwen H3 Maarssen H4 2-1
USHC H8 Fletiomare H5 3-0
SCHC H8 Kampong H30 2-2
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Woerden H3 (O) 4-3
Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H3 1-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Schaerweijde H3 Kromme Rijn H1 2-1
Maarssen H4 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-1
Zwaluwen H3 SCHC H8 0-1
Eemvallei H2 (O) USHC H8 1-9
Fletiomare H5 Kampong H30 3-2
Woerden H3 (O) Kampong H28 6-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Zwaluwen H3 5-2
Kampong H30 Eemvallei H2 (O) 2-2
Kromme Rijn H1 Woerden H3 (O) 2-2
SCHC H8 Fletiomare H5 3-1
Kampong H28 Maarssen H4 1-4
USHC H8 Schaerweijde H3 5-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde H2 (O) SCHC H8 4-1
Zwaluwen H3 Kampong H28 3-3
Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H30 7-2
Woerden H3 (O) USHC H8 0-7
Maarssen H4 Kromme Rijn H1 1-1
Eemvallei H2 (O) Fletiomare H5 3-8
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromme Rijn H1 Zwaluwen H3 0-1
Eemvallei H2 (O) SCHC H8 2-2
USHC H8 Maarssen H4 3-1
Kampong H30 Woerden H3 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwaluwen H3 USHC H8 2-5
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 5-1
Woerden H3 (O) Fletiomare H5 2-1
Schaerweijde H3 Eemvallei H2 (O) 3-0
Maarssen H4 Kampong H30 0-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Fletiomare H5 Schaerweijde H3 1-3
Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
SCHC H8 Kampong H28 5-2
MAANDAG 4 MAART 2019
SCHC H8 Schaerweijde H3 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Schaerweijde H2 (O) USHC H8 4-1
Woerden H3 (O) Eemvallei H2 (O) 6-0
Zwaluwen H3 Kampong H30 2-2
Kampong H28 Kromme Rijn H1 4-3
Maarssen H4 Fletiomare H5 1-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
USHC H8 Kampong H28 2-2
Kampong H30 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-4
Kromme Rijn H1 SCHC H8 0-4
Schaerweijde H3 Woerden H3 (O) 2-3
Eemvallei H2 (O) Maarssen H4 4-9
Fletiomare H5 Zwaluwen H3 4-2

Hoofdsponsor

Instagram

SCHC TV