Heren 08

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
SCHC H8 Eemvallei H2 (O) 12:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 USHC H8 22 51 16 3 3
2 Schaerweijde H2 22 48 15 3 4
3 Schaerweijde H3 22 45 14 3 5
4 Woerden H3 22 44 14 2 6
5 SCHC H8 21 33 11 3 7
6 Fletiomare H5 22 32 10 2 10
7 Kampong H28 22 30 10 3 9
8 Kampong H30 22 23 6 5 11
9 Maarssen H4 22 21 5 6 11
10 Zwaluwen H3 22 16 4 4 14
11 Kromme Rijn H1 22 14 3 5 14
12 Eemvallei H2 21 6 2 3 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 jun H.C. Eemvallei H2 12:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde H3 SCHC H8 4-3
USHC H8 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-4
Kromme Rijn H1 Kampong H28 1-1
Fletiomare H5 Maarssen H4 9-1
Eemvallei H2 (O) Woerden H3 (O) 3-7
Kampong H30 Zwaluwen H3 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Woerden H3 (O) Schaerweijde H3 0-2
Kampong H28 USHC H8 1-5
Maarssen H4 Eemvallei H2 (O) 3-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kampong H30 2-4
SCHC H8 Kromme Rijn H1 4-3
Zwaluwen H3 Fletiomare H5 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Eemvallei H2 (O) Zwaluwen H3 1-2
Fletiomare H5 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-2
Kampong H30 Kampong H28 1-2
Schaerweijde H3 Maarssen H4 4-1
Woerden H3 (O) SCHC H8 8-2
USHC H8 Kromme Rijn H1 2-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Maarssen H4 Woerden H3 (O) 2-4
Zwaluwen H3 Schaerweijde H3 0-5
Kampong H28 Fletiomare H5 3-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Eemvallei H2 (O) 7-3
SCHC H8 USHC H8 0-7
Kromme Rijn H1 Kampong H30 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Schaerweijde H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-3
Woerden H3 (O) Zwaluwen H3 4-3
Maarssen H4 SCHC H8 7-1
Kampong H30 USHC H8 0-3
Fletiomare H5 Kromme Rijn H1 1-0
Eemvallei H2 (O) Kampong H28 2-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Zwaluwen H3 Maarssen H4 2-1
Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H3 1-3
USHC H8 Fletiomare H5 3-0
SCHC H8 Kampong H30 2-2
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Woerden H3 (O) 4-3
Kromme Rijn H1 Eemvallei H2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Zwaluwen H3 SCHC H8 0-1
Eemvallei H2 (O) USHC H8 1-9
Fletiomare H5 Kampong H30 3-2
Woerden H3 (O) Kampong H28 6-2
Schaerweijde H3 Kromme Rijn H1 2-1
Maarssen H4 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Zwaluwen H3 5-2
SCHC H8 Fletiomare H5 3-1
USHC H8 Schaerweijde H3 5-2
Kromme Rijn H1 Woerden H3 (O) 2-2
Kampong H28 Maarssen H4 1-4
Kampong H30 Eemvallei H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Woerden H3 (O) USHC H8 0-7
Maarssen H4 Kromme Rijn H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) SCHC H8 4-1
Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H30 7-2
Eemvallei H2 (O) Fletiomare H5 3-8
Zwaluwen H3 Kampong H28 3-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
USHC H8 Maarssen H4 3-1
Kromme Rijn H1 Zwaluwen H3 0-1
Kampong H30 Woerden H3 (O) 0-2
Eemvallei H2 (O) SCHC H8 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwaluwen H3 USHC H8 2-5
Woerden H3 (O) Fletiomare H5 2-1
Maarssen H4 Kampong H30 0-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 5-1
Schaerweijde H3 Eemvallei H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Fletiomare H5 Schaerweijde H3 1-3
Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
SCHC H8 Kampong H28 5-2
MAANDAG 4 MAART 2019
SCHC H8 Schaerweijde H3 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Zwaluwen H3 Kampong H30 2-2
Maarssen H4 Fletiomare H5 1-4
Schaerweijde H2 (O) USHC H8 4-1
Woerden H3 (O) Eemvallei H2 (O) 6-0
Kampong H28 Kromme Rijn H1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Kampong H30 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-4
Kromme Rijn H1 SCHC H8 0-4
Fletiomare H5 Zwaluwen H3 4-2
Schaerweijde H3 Woerden H3 (O) 2-3
USHC H8 Kampong H28 2-2
Eemvallei H2 (O) Maarssen H4 4-9
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Kromme Rijn H1 USHC H8 0-9
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Fletiomare H5 4-3
Zwaluwen H3 Eemvallei H2 (O) 0-4
Maarssen H4 Schaerweijde H3 1-1
SCHC H8 Woerden H3 (O) 3-1
Kampong H28 Kampong H30 1-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Eemvallei H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-7
Fletiomare H5 Kampong H28 0-6
Schaerweijde H3 Zwaluwen H3 3-1
USHC H8 SCHC H8 2-3
Kampong H30 Kromme Rijn H1 2-0
Woerden H3 (O) Maarssen H4 7-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Kromme Rijn H1 Fletiomare H5 0-5
Zwaluwen H3 Woerden H3 (O) 1-10
USHC H8 Kampong H30 6-3
SCHC H8 Maarssen H4 8-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Schaerweijde H3 4-3
Kampong H28 Eemvallei H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H28 3-2
Woerden H3 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-2
Kampong H30 SCHC H8 1-3
Eemvallei H2 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 5-2
Maarssen H4 Zwaluwen H3 3-3
Fletiomare H5 USHC H8 0-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Maarssen H4 8-1
Kampong H30 Fletiomare H5 0-4
Kromme Rijn H1 Schaerweijde H3 2-7
USHC H8 Eemvallei H2 (O) 10-0
SCHC H8 Zwaluwen H3 1-1
Kampong H28 Woerden H3 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Schaerweijde H3 USHC H8 3-5
Woerden H3 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 2-0
Fletiomare H5 SCHC H8 2-5
Maarssen H4 Kampong H28 0-2
Eemvallei H2 (O) Kampong H30 2-3
Zwaluwen H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
USHC H8 Woerden H3 (O) 4-2
Fletiomare H5 Eemvallei H2 (O) 6-3
Kampong H30 Schaerweijde H3 1-4
Kromme Rijn H1 Maarssen H4 1-1
Kampong H28 Zwaluwen H3 5-0
SCHC H8 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 4-8
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Schaerweijde H3 Fletiomare H5 3-2
Maarssen H4 USHC H8 1-1
Woerden H3 (O) Kampong H30 6-0
Zwaluwen H3 Kromme Rijn H1 0-2
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kampong H28 7-2
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
USHC H8 Zwaluwen H3 5-1
Kampong H30 Maarssen H4 3-3
Kampong H28 SCHC H8 6-3
Kromme Rijn H1 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-1
Eemvallei H2 (O) Schaerweijde H3 3-3
Fletiomare H5 Woerden H3 (O) 3-1

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Instagram

SCHC TV