Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Bas Appels
Léon van Barneveld
Brent van Bijnen
Joppe Boerstra
Caspar Dobbelaar
Daan Dullemeijer
Luuk van Duren
Tom van Hooijdonk
Thijn Knetemann
Friso Liezenberg
Sebastiaan Molkenboer
Matthijs Odekerken
Thijs van Pelt
Vincent Spitaels
Steef Stroeken
Max Sweering
Roderick Tam
Cédric Terwel
Max Vergnes
Thomas Vis
Bram Weers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 14:45
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1
SCHC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 11 29 9 2 0
2 Oranje-Rood H1 11 24 7 3 1
3 Kampong H1 11 23 7 2 2
4 HGC H1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Amsterdam H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Rotterdam H1 11 19 6 1 4
7 Den Bosch H1 11 16 4 4 3
8 Klein Zwitserland H1 11 9 2 3 6
9 Pinoké H1 11 8 1 5 5
10 Almere H1 11 5 1 2 8
11 SCHC H1 11 5 1 2 8
12 Tilburg H1 11 4 0 4 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
10 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt Pinoké H1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mrt HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt HC Tilburg H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr AH & BC H1 n.n.b uit
28 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
3 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei HGC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 mei Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2018
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 2-7
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 1-3
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
VRIJDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-1
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 2-0
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-0
VRIJDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-0
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 0-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 6-1
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-2
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong H1 HGC H1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 7-1
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-4
HGC H1 SCHC H1 6-1
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 19 OKTOBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Almere H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.
Alle verslagen

Contact

Kees Boekelaan 1
Bilthoven
030 – 228 27 00

Instagram

SCHC TV