Dames 09

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort D4 USHC D16 12:45
Kampong D32 Spandersbosch D4 10:30
Phoenix D11 Maarssen D6 14:15
Schaerweijde D14 SCHC D9 14:45
Zwaluwen D10 USHC D14 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 USHC D16 19 46 14 4 1
2 Spandersbosch D4 19 45 14 3 2
3 SCHC D9 19 38 11 5 3
4 Schaerweijde D14 19 37 11 4 4
5 Phoenix D11 19 28 8 4 7
6 Zwaluwen D10 19 26 8 2 9
7 Maarssen D6 19 21 6 3 10
8 Kampong D32 19 17 5 2 12
9 USHC D14 19 14 4 2 13
10 Kampong D31 20 13 2 7 11
11 Amersfoort D4 19 10 2 4 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
16 jun Schaerweijde D14 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D32 Zeewolde D2 (O) 2-0
Kampong D31 SCHC D9 0-5
Zwaluwen D10 Phoenix D11 5-1
USHC D16 Maarssen D6 2-0
Amersfoort D4 Spandersbosch D4 0-5
Schaerweijde D14 USHC D14 7-0
WOENSDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC D9 Kampong D32 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
USHC D14 Kampong D31 1-1
Zeewolde D2 (O) Amersfoort D4 4-0
Spandersbosch D4 USHC D16 2-2
Maarssen D6 Zwaluwen D10 3-2
Phoenix D11 Schaerweijde D14 2-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D31 Phoenix D11 1-1
Spandersbosch D4 Maarssen D6 4-0
Schaerweijde D14 Zwaluwen D10 9-1
Kampong D32 USHC D14 3-2
USHC D16 Zeewolde D2 (O) 6-2
Amersfoort D4 SCHC D9 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC D9 USHC D16 1-1
Phoenix D11 Kampong D32 1-0
Maarssen D6 Schaerweijde D14 6-3
Zeewolde D2 (O) Spandersbosch D4 6-0
USHC D14 Amersfoort D4 3-1
Zwaluwen D10 Kampong D31 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
USHC D16 USHC D14 3-1
Kampong D32 Zwaluwen D10 0-1
Spandersbosch D4 SCHC D9 2-2
Amersfoort D4 Phoenix D11 0-2
Kampong D31 Schaerweijde D14 1-0
WOENSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2018
Zeewolde D2 (O) Maarssen D6 3-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Phoenix D11 USHC D16 2-3
Zwaluwen D10 Amersfoort D4 4-0
SCHC D9 Zeewolde D2 (O) 6-2
Maarssen D6 Kampong D31 1-1
Schaerweijde D14 Kampong D32 2-1
USHC D14 Spandersbosch D4 0-6
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Zeewolde D2 (O) USHC D14 2-1
Spandersbosch D4 Phoenix D11 7-1
SCHC D9 Maarssen D6 3-0
Kampong D32 Kampong D31 1-0
USHC D16 Zwaluwen D10 3-1
Amersfoort D4 Schaerweijde D14 0-9
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Maarssen D6 Kampong D32 2-1
Zwaluwen D10 Spandersbosch D4 1-3
USHC D14 SCHC D9 0-2
Schaerweijde D14 USHC D16 1-1
Kampong D31 Amersfoort D4 1-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Amersfoort D4 Kampong D32 4-3
Zwaluwen D10 Zeewolde D2 (O) 3-3
Spandersbosch D4 Schaerweijde D14 2-3
SCHC D9 Phoenix D11 4-2
Kampong D31 USHC D16 0-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde D14 Zeewolde D2 (O) 1-0
Amersfoort D4 Maarssen D6 1-1
Kampong D32 USHC D16 0-7
Zwaluwen D10 SCHC D9 0-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
SCHC D9 Schaerweijde D14 1-0
Zeewolde D2 (O) Kampong D31 0-0
Maarssen D6 Phoenix D11 2-1
USHC D14 Zwaluwen D10 2-1
USHC D16 Amersfoort D4 7-1
Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D32 3-0
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
Phoenix D11 USHC D14 4-1
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong D31 Spandersbosch D4 0-4
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
USHC D14 Maarssen D6 0-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
USHC D14 Schaerweijde D14 1-4
Spandersbosch D4 Amersfoort D4 2-0
Phoenix D11 Zwaluwen D10 3-2
SCHC D9 Kampong D31 3-0
Maarssen D6 USHC D16 1-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Kampong D31 USHC D14 1-2
Schaerweijde D14 Phoenix D11 0-0
Kampong D32 SCHC D9 1-2
Zwaluwen D10 Maarssen D6 5-1
USHC D16 Spandersbosch D4 4-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Maarssen D6 Spandersbosch D4 1-2
Zwaluwen D10 Schaerweijde D14 1-1
USHC D14 Kampong D32 1-3
Phoenix D11 Kampong D31 2-0
SCHC D9 Amersfoort D4 5-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Amersfoort D4 USHC D14 5-5
Kampong D32 Phoenix D11 0-1
Schaerweijde D14 Maarssen D6 5-2
USHC D16 SCHC D9 3-0
Kampong D31 Zwaluwen D10 0-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Schaerweijde D14 Kampong D31 2-2
Zwaluwen D10 Kampong D32 6-1
USHC D14 USHC D16 0-6
Phoenix D11 Amersfoort D4 3-1
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2019
SCHC D9 Spandersbosch D4 2-2
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2019
Kampong D31 Maarssen D6 0-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Spandersbosch D4 USHC D14 10-1
Amersfoort D4 Zwaluwen D10 2-4
Kampong D32 Schaerweijde D14 1-3
USHC D16 Phoenix D11 3-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Kampong D31 Kampong D32 1-1
Schaerweijde D14 Amersfoort D4 3-1
Phoenix D11 Spandersbosch D4 1-3
Maarssen D6 SCHC D9 2-4
Zwaluwen D10 USHC D16 2-5
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Kampong D32 Maarssen D6 2-1
Amersfoort D4 Kampong D31 0-1
Spandersbosch D4 Zwaluwen D10 7-3
USHC D16 Schaerweijde D14 0-2
SCHC D9 USHC D14 4-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Kampong D31 USHC D16 0-1
Kampong D32 Amersfoort D4 8-1
Schaerweijde D14 Spandersbosch D4 2-5
Maarssen D6 USHC D14 1-2
Phoenix D11 SCHC D9 1-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
USHC D16 Kampong D32 8-1
Maarssen D6 Amersfoort D4 4-4
SCHC D9 Zwaluwen D10 2-3
Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D31 7-0
USHC D14 Phoenix D11 1-2
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Kampong D32 Spandersbosch D4 0-1
Zwaluwen D10 USHC D14 1-6
Phoenix D11 Maarssen D6 2-0

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Instagram

SCHC TV