Dames 02

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley D3 22 45 14 6 2
2 Pinoké D2 22 43 13 4 5
3 Amsterdam D2 22 38 11 5 6
4 HIC D3 22 37 11 4 7
5 Kampong D2 22 36 11 3 8
6 HIC D2 22 32 10 2 10
7 Victoria D2 22 29 9 2 11
8 Hurley D2 22 27 7 6 9
9 Bloemendaal D2 22 26 7 5 10
10 SCHC D2 22 25 7 4 11
11 VVV D2 22 20 5 5 12
12 Ring Pass Delft D2 22 10 2 4 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-1
SCHC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-3
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-1
HIC D2 (O) HIC D3 1-2
VVV D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D3 VVV D2 (O) 6-0
HIC D3 Kampong D2 (O) 2-5
Victoria D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-5
Amsterdam D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-0
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) HIC D3 1-5
Kampong D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-0
Hurley D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-1
VVV D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-2
HIC D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HIC D3 Hurley D2 (O) 4-2
Victoria D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-0
SCHC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 3-0
Pinoké D2 (O) Hurley D3 4-2
Amsterdam D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 7-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Pinoké D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-1
Hurley D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 6-2
Hurley D3 Bloemendaal D2 (O) 2-1
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-2
VVV D2 (O) HIC D3 0-0
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HIC D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-1
SCHC D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-4
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-3
Amsterdam D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-0
HIC D3 Hurley D3 0-0
Victoria D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
VVV D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-0
Hurley D3 Victoria D2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké D2 (O) HIC D3 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-1
SCHC D2 (O) Hurley D3 2-3
Victoria D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-1
HIC D3 Bloemendaal D2 (O) 3-3
Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 2-0
HIC D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 4-1
Hurley D3 HIC D2 (O) 1-1
Hurley D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 6-3
HIC D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-0
VVV D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Hurley D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-1
HIC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
VVV D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-1
HIC D3 SCHC D2 (O) 2-0
Pinoké D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-1
Hurley D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 4-0
Amsterdam D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 5-0
Bloemendaal D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Victoria D2 (O) HIC D3 0-2
Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-0
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
SCHC D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
HIC D3 HIC D2 (O) 1-3
Pinoké D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 0-1
Amsterdam D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 1-0
Victoria D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-3
Hurley D3 Hurley D2 (O) 2-0
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Hurley D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-2
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D3 3-4
HIC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 2-1
SCHC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-4
VVV D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Pinoké D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 1-0
Amsterdam D2 (O) Hurley D3 2-3
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-3
Victoria D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 4-3
HIC D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 2-1
DINSDAG 26 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Hurley D2 (O) HIC D3 1-2
VVV D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 2-0
Kampong D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-2
Hurley D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 4-0
HIC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HIC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-3
Victoria D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 3-2
Amsterdam D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-2
SCHC D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 4-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-4
HIC D3 VVV D2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Hurley D3 HIC D3 4-3
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 0-3
Hurley D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 1-1
VVV D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-1
Pinoké D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 3-1
Kampong D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Amsterdam D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 3-1
HIC D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 3-6
Kampong D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-1
SCHC D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 2-1
Victoria D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-1
HIC D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Hurley D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 6-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) HIC D3 4-2
VVV D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 2-1
Hurley D3 SCHC D2 (O) 3-1
Pinoké D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Victoria D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 2-1
Amsterdam D2 (O) HIC D3 1-2
Kampong D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 0-5
HIC D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-2
SCHC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Pinoké D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 4-2
HIC D3 Victoria D2 (O) 4-0
Bloemendaal D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 0-4
Hurley D3 Kampong D2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 4-4
VVV D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Hurley D3 2-2
HIC D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-3
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D3 3-1
Hurley D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 1-0
Kampong D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-3
Victoria D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 6-3

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Instagram

SCHC TV