Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Bas Appels
Léon van Barneveld
Maarten van den Berg
Barend van den Berg
Thomas van den Bos
Daan Dullemeijer
Luuk van Duren
Tom van Hooijdonk
Mike Huisman
Marnix Kleinsman
Martijn van Liemt
Friso Liezenberg
Matthijs Odekerken
Leonard Posthumus Meyjes
Marc Schwarz
Steef Stroeken
Roderick Tam
Thomas Vis
Bram Weers
Ingwer Wiese

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong H1 22 56 17 5 0
2 Bloemendaal H1 22 54 16 6 0
3 Amsterdam H1 22 48 15 3 4
4 Oranje-Rood H1 22 48 15 3 4
5 Rotterdam H1 22 40 12 4 6
6 Den Bosch H1 22 33 10 3 9
7 HGC H1 22 26 8 2 12
8 Tilburg H1 22 19 6 1 15
9 SCHC H1 22 18 5 3 14
10 Pinoké H1 22 16 5 1 16
11 Almere H1 22 13 4 1 17
12 hdm H1 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 4-2
Almere H1 SCHC H1 2-3
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-0
HGC H1 hdm H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 5-1
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 2-1
SCHC H1 HGC H1 2-2
hdm H1 Kampong H1 0-6
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
VRIJDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 5-3
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
hdm H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-4
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 3-0
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
SCHC H1 hdm H1 4-3
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 7-2
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
hdm H1 Pinoké H1 1-4
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 2-1
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 0-1
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 4-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 13 OKTOBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 hdm H1 6-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
hdm H1 Tilburg H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 0-1
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
SCHC H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-7
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 8-3
Amsterdam H1 hdm H1 6-1
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 0-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 4-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
hdm H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 1-6
HGC H1 Almere H1 4-1
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
VRIJDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2017
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 3-0
Rotterdam H1 hdm H1 2-1
Almere H1 Kampong H1 4-6
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 2-0
hdm H1 Almere H1 3-5
Kampong H1 HGC H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Rotterdam H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 0-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 1-0
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
SCHC H1 Almere H1 3-2
hdm H1 HGC H1 0-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Kampong H1 hdm H1 4-0
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
HGC H1 SCHC H1 0-0
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 4-2
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 0-7
Oranje-Rood H1 hdm H1 4-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 3-3
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
hdm H1 SCHC H1 3-2
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
VRIJDAG 16 MAART 2018
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 2-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 7-1
Pinoké H1 hdm H1 3-4
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
hdm H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-9
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-4
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 1-4
VRIJDAG 30 MAART 2018
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 3-2
Oranje-Rood H1 SCHC H1 6-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Tilburg H1 hdm H1 5-1
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 3-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 5-4
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
hdm H1 Amsterdam H1 1-5
SCHC H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 2-0
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-6
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Amsterdam H1 SCHC H1 6-2
Den Bosch H1 hdm H1 5-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 3-4
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-1
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 3-6
hdm H1 Rotterdam H1 4-4
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 5-2
Kampong H1 Almere H1 4-2
SCHC H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
HGC H1 Kampong H1 4-5
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 5-2
Almere H1 hdm H1 4-2
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 5-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.
Alle verslagen

Contact

Kees Boekelaan 1
Bilthoven
030 – 228 27 00

Instagram