Dit schema loopt van 1-3-2021 t/m 30-4-2021
Senioren
Dames 01
15:00 - 17:00
W3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Optioneel
Dames 01
17:15 - 19:15
W1
Trainer(s)
Lucas Judge
Opmerkingen
Dames 05
19:00 - 20:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Dames J01
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Dames J04
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Dames J14
18:00 - 19:00
KG7 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA01
17:00 - 18:30
W3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Arnoud Boersma
Opmerkingen
MA03
17:00 - 18:00
KG6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tarien Prinsloo
Opmerkingen
MA04
17:00 - 18:00
KG7 - AB
Trainer(s)
Chris Prent
Opmerkingen
MA05
17:00 - 18:00
KG6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Olaf Berdenis van Berlekom
Opmerkingen
MA06
17:00 - 18:00
KG7 - AB
Trainer(s)
Fabiënne van Lun
Opmerkingen
MA08
19:00 - 20:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Alexander Boissevain
Opmerkingen
MA9
18:00 - 19:00
KG7 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maxim Ellmer
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB01
17:00 - 18:30
W3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC04
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD02
16:00 - 17:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E3
17:30 - 18:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Florence van den Heuvel
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:30 - 18:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ella Cnossen
Opmerkingen
M8E5
17:30 - 18:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Emma van Weeghel
Opmerkingen
M8E6
15:30 - 16:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rosalie Franke
Opmerkingen
M8E7
15:30 - 16:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floor Susijn
Opmerkingen
M8E8
15:30 - 16:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sabine Magnée
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E4
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Guido Aben
Opmerkingen
M6E5
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sarah van Zwam
Opmerkingen
M6E6
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost van Beek
Thijs de Geus
Opmerkingen
M6E7
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Carine Quataert
Opmerkingen
Senioren
Heren 03
18:30 - 19:30
KG4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren 04
18:30 - 19:30
KG4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren 06
19:15 - 20:15
W1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren 07
19:00 - 20:00
KG6
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren 08
19:00 - 20:00
KG6
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren 09
19:00 - 20:00
KG7 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren J02
18:30 - 19:30
KG4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Heren J04
19:00 - 20:00
KG7 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA01
18:30 - 20:00
W3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JA04
17:00 - 18:00
KG7 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tarien Prinsloo
Opmerkingen
JA05
18:00 - 19:00
KG6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tarien Prinsloo
Opmerkingen
JA06
18:00 - 19:00
KG6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tarien Prinsloo
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC01
15:45 - 17:15
W1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JC02
18:30 - 19:30
W3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Andries Versteeg
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD01
15:45 - 17:15
W1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JD02
16:00 - 17:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JD05
16:00 - 17:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E3
17:30 - 18:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thijs de Geus
Opmerkingen
J8E4
17:30 - 18:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joost van Beek
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E4
15:30 - 16:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Evi Havenith
Linde Pannekoek
Opmerkingen
J6E5
15:30 - 16:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hidde Fousert
Opmerkingen
J6E6
15:30 - 16:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Gijs Susijn
Opmerkingen
Overig
Jongste Jeugd keepers
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Inlooptraining onder 27
19:15 - 20:15
W1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen

Hoofdsponsor

 

Livestream


Wat fijn dat je hebt gekeken. Graag tot een volgende keer. 

Instagram

SCHC TV