Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes F
MF1 - Amersfoort MF2
09:00
Uit
MF2 - H.C. Eemvallei MF2
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
MF3 - Laren MF5
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
MF4 - Fletiomare MF3
09:20
Uit
MF5 - Maarssen MF6
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
MF6 - IJsseloever MF3
09:35 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E01 - Weesp M6E1
10:40 - KG4
Thuis
M6E02 - Phoenix M6E1
09:35 - KG4
Thuis
M6E03 - Phoenix M6E3
09:35 - KG4
Thuis
M6E04 - Spitsbergen M6E2
09:00
Uit
M6E05 - Kromme Rijn M6E4
09:45
Uit
M6E06 - UNO M6E1
09:45
Uit
M6E07 - Spandersbs M6E5
09:15
Uit
M6E08 - Buitenhout MHC M6E5
10:40 - KG4
Thuis
M6E09 - Schaerweijde M6E6
08:30
Uit
M6E10 - Hilversum M6E6
08:45
Uit
M8E1 - Huizen M8E1
10:15
Uit
M8E2 - Naarden M8E2
09:45
Uit
M8E3 - Zeewolde M8E2
09:50 - KG6
Thuis
M8E4 - Zwaluwen M8E3
08:30 - KG7
Thuis
M8E5 - Nieuwegein M8E3
09:50 - KG6
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - Laren MD1
08:30 - W1
Thuis
MD02 - Zwaluwen MD1A
13:10
Uit
MD03 - Spandersbs MD3
12:20
Uit
MD04 - Spitsbergen MD3
10:40
Uit
MD05 - Hoevelaken MD1
12:50 - KG7
Thuis
MD06 - UNO MD1
11:45 - KG4
Thuis
MD07 - Hoevelaken MD2
10:45
Uit
MD08 - Baarn MD4
11:20 - KG7
Thuis
MD09 - UNO MD3
09:50 - KG7
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - Schaerweijde MC1
10:20
Uit
MC02 - Loenen MC1
10:20 - W3
Thuis
MC03 - H.C. Eemvallei MC2
14:00
Uit
MC04 - Spandersbs MC3
14:45
Uit
MC05 - HC Geldermalsen MC2
13:15 - KG4
Thuis
MC07 - Spitsbergen MC5
14:45 - KG4
Thuis
MC08 - Hilversum MC9
14:30
Uit
MC09 - Culemborg MC3
14:30 - KG6
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - GHBS MB1
12:10 - W1
Thuis
MB02 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot MB1
12:10 - W3
Thuis
MB03 - Houten MB3
15:50 - W1
Thuis
MB04 - Baarn MB2
13:05
Uit
MB05 - Voordaan MB2
17:10 - KG2
Thuis
MB06 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MB1
16:00 - KG7
Thuis
MB07 - Hilversum MB3
17:40
Uit
MB08 - Maarssen MB6
15:50 - W3
Thuis
MB09 - Huizen MB6
10:35
Uit
MB10 - Amersfoort MB8
16:15 - KG4
Thuis
MB11 - H.C. Eemvallei MB7
16:40
Uit
Meisjes A
MA01 - Schaerweijde MA1
14:00
Uit
MA02 - Leeuwarden MA1
14:00 - W3
Thuis
MA03 - Kampong MA3
15:30
Uit
MA04 - M.H.C. Barneveld MA2
17:45 - KG4
Thuis
MA05 - Almeerse MA6
17:30 - KG6
Thuis
MA06 - Spitsbergen MA4
17:30 - KG7
Thuis
MA07 - Woerden MA2
18:00
Uit
MA08 - Dorsteti MA3
15:10
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Amersfoort JF1
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
JF2 - Amersfoort JF2
09:00
Uit
JF3 - Kampong JF4
11:30
Uit
JF4 - Montfoort JF1
09:35 - KG4
Thuis
JF5 - Laren JF5
09:45
Uit
JF6 - Kampong JF6
11:35
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Naarden J6E2
08:30
Uit
J6E2 - Woerden J6E1
10:40 - KG4
Thuis
J6E3 - Naarden J6E4
10:40 - KG4
Thuis
J6E4 - MHC Muiderberg J6E1
11:15
Uit
J6E5 - IJsseloever J6E2
09:45
Uit
J8E1 - Houten J8E1
08:30 - KG7
Thuis
J8E2 - Maarssen J8E3
08:30 - KG6
Thuis
J8E3 - Rijnvliet J8E1
08:30 - KG6
Thuis
J8E4 - HCDoorn J8E1
08:45
Uit
J8E5 - Naarden J8E4
08:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - Phoenix JD1
08:30
Uit
JD02 - Naarden JD2
08:30 - W3
Thuis
JD03 - Soest JD1
08:45
Uit
JD05 - Baarn JD2
12:50 - KG6
Thuis
JD06 - Gooische JD7
11:05
Uit
JD07 - Hilversum JD3
11:20 - KG6
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - Gooische JC1
10:20 - W1
Thuis
JC02 - Gooische JC2
11:40
Uit
JC03 - Houten JC4
13:10
Uit
JC05 - Voordaan JC4
14:25
Uit
JC7 - Hilversum JC5
14:30 - KG7
Thuis
Jongens B
JB01 - Ring Pass Delft JB1
12:10
Uit
JB02 - Kromhouters JB1
10:30
Uit
JB03 - Schaerweijde JB3
15:00
Uit
JB04 - Houten JB3
14:50
Uit
JB06 - Leusden JB4
16:00 - KG6
Thuis
Jongens A
JA01 - Houten JA1
14:00 - W1
Thuis
JA02 - Westerkwartier JA1
14:00
Uit
JA03 - M.H.C. Barneveld JA1
17:40 - W1
Thuis
JA04 - Spandersbs JA2
17:40 - W3
Thuis
JA05 - Leusden JA3
14:30
Uit
JA06 - Woerden JA2
18:00
Uit
JA7 - Hilversum JA3
16:05
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

23-11 Cursus Gamecoach - Rugby
23-11 A feest

Instagram

SCHC TV