Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes E
Zaal M8E2 - Phoenix M8E1
11:40
Thuis
Zaal M8E2 - Leusden M8E1
12:20
Uit
Meisjes D
Zaal MD1 - Naarden MD1
15:00
Uit
Zaal MD1 - Laren MD1
15:40
Thuis
Zaal MD1-2 - Fletiomare MD21C
13:40
Uit
Zaal MD1-2 - Laren MD12C
14:20
Uit
Zaal MD4 - Culemborg MD1
11:00
Thuis
Zaal MD4 - Schaerweijde MD5
12:20
Thuis
Zaal MD6 - Laren MD6
09:40
Uit
Zaal MD6 - HCDoorn MD2
10:20
Uit
Zaal MD9 - Hoevelaken MD3
13:40
Thuis
Zaal MD9 - UNO MD3
14:20
Uit
Meisjes C
MC03 - Huizen MC3
11:00 - W3
Thuis
Zaal MC4 - Hoevelaken MC1
17:00
Thuis
Zaal MC4 - H.C. Eemvallei MC3
18:20
Thuis
Zaal MC6 - Kampong MC8
15:40
Uit
Zaal MC6 - Rijnvliet MC4
16:20
Uit
Zaal MC7 - Almeerse MC7
15:00
Thuis
Zaal MC7 - Shinty MC5
16:20
Uit
Zaal MC8 - Spandersbs MC7
17:40
Thuis
Zaal MC8 - Soest MC4
18:20
Uit
Meisjes B
Zaal MB10 - Naarden MB10
11:40
Uit
Zaal MB10 - Hoevelaken MB3
12:20
Uit
Meisjes A
Zaal MA4 - Maarssen MA5
19:40
Uit
Zaal MA4 - Schaerweijde MA5
20:20
Thuis
Zaal MA7 - Shinty MA3
19:00
Uit
Zaal MA7 - Buitenhout MHC MA1
19:40
Thuis
Zaal MA8 - Hilversum MA4
19:00
Uit
Zaal MA8 - Lelystad MA2
19:40
Thuis
Dames
Dames 01 - Amsterdam D1
12:45
Uit
Jongens E
Zaal J6E1 - Houten J6E1
09:00
Uit
Zaal J6E1 - Laren J6E1
09:40
Thuis
Zaal J8E3 - Houten J8E2
11:00
Uit
Zaal J8E3 - Baarn J8E3
11:40
Uit
Zaal J8E4 - Spitsbergen J8E1
11:00
Thuis
Zaal J8E4 - Kampong J8E4
12:20
Thuis
Jongens D
Zaal JD1 - Schaerweijde JD1
15:00
Thuis
Zaal JD1 - Phoenix JD1
16:20
Thuis
Zaal JD2 - Gooische JD3
13:00
Thuis
Zaal JD2 - H.C. Eemvallei JD1
14:20
Thuis
Zaal JD3 - Shinty JD3
15:00
Uit
Zaal JD3 - Spandersbs JD2
15:40
Thuis
Zaal JD4 - Naarden JD5
13:00
Thuis
Zaal JD4 - Soest JD2
14:20
Uit
Zaal JD5 - Houten JD4
13:30
Uit
Zaal JD5 - Maarssen JD4
14:10
Uit
Jongens C
Zaal JC1 - Maarssen JC1
14:30
Uit
Zaal JC1 - Kampong JC1
15:30
Thuis
Zaal JC3 - Baarn JC1
12:40
Uit
Zaal JC3 - Spitsbergen JC1
13:20
Thuis
Jongens B
Zaal JB1 - Voordaan JB1
19:00
Thuis
Zaal JB1 - Shinty JB1
20:00
Uit
Zaal JB2 - Leusden JB1
17:00
Thuis
Zaal JB2 - Voordaan JB2
18:20
Thuis
Zaal JB6 - Hilversum JB4
11:40
Uit
Zaal JB6 - Phoenix JB4
12:20
Thuis
Jongens A
Zaal JA6 - Shinty JA2
19:40
Uit
Zaal JA6 - Soest JA2
20:20
Uit
Heren
Heren Vet A - Leusden HA
12:00 - W1
Thuis
Zaal Heren 2 - Phoenix H2
13:00
Uit
Zaal Heren 2 - IJsseloever H2
13:40
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Spitsbergen J8E1 - Kampong J8E4
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Culemborg MD1 - Schaerweijde MD5
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Naarden JD5 - Soest JD2
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Gooische JD3 - Eemvallei JD1
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Almere MC7 - Shinty MC5
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Phoenix JD1 - Schaerweijde JD1
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leusden JB1 - Voordaan JB2
17:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hoevelaken MC1 - Eemvallei MC3
17:40
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

9-12 Bestuursvergadering
17-12 Wilddiner

Instagram

SCHC TV