Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Mariette Boot
Klaartje de Bruijn
Pien Dicke
Carlien Dirkse van den H
Kyra Fortuin
Anna de Geus
Alexandra Heerbaart
Suzanne Homma
Miloe Jaeger
Yibbi Jansen
Laurien Leurink
Caia van Maasakker
Famke Richardson
Fabiënne Roosen
Mascha Sterk
Charlotte Veldhuis
Xan de Waard
Elzemiek Zandee
Ginella Zerbo
Marsha Zwezereijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 12:45
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 12:45
Kampong D1 Victoria D1 12:45
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 12:45
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 12:45
SCHC D1 HGC D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 18 49 16 1 1
2 Amsterdam D1 19 49 16 1 2
3 SCHC D1 18 39 12 3 3
4 hdm D1 19 38 11 5 3
5 Hurley D1 19 26 8 2 9
6 Pinoké D1 19 26 7 5 7
7 Bloemendaal D1 19 19 5 4 10
8 Oranje-Rood D1 19 16 3 7 9
9 HGC D1 19 15 3 6 10
10 Victoria D1 19 14 4 2 13
11 Kampong D1 19 14 3 5 11
12 Laren D1 19 13 4 1 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 apr HGC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
22 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 19:00 thuis - Veld 1
25 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
2 mei HV Victoria D1 12:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 6-0
WOENSDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
HGC D1 hdm D1 2-3
VRIJDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
HGC D1 Hurley D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 10-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-5
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Victoria D1 hdm D1 1-4
Laren D1 HGC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 4-0
Laren D1 Hurley D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-9
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 2-0
Victoria D1 Laren D1 1-2
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HGC D1 Kampong D1 2-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-7
ZONDAG 31 JANUARI 2021
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
SCHC D1 hdm D1 2-0
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
DINSDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Laren D1 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2021
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 2-1
HGC D1 SCHC D1 0-5
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Laren D1 Pinoké D1 0-2
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 FEBRUARI 2021
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 2-0
Victoria D1 SCHC D1 0-8
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-0
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 2-1
ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2021
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 1-1
SCHC D1 Laren D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 6-0
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 4-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2021
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 2-1
hdm D1 HGC D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 0-5
Hurley D1 HGC D1 3-0
Laren D1 hdm D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 19 MAART 2021
HGC D1 Laren D1 2-4
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 0-0
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 6-0
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
hdm D1 Victoria D1 1-0
ZONDAG 21 MAART 2021
Bloemendaal D1 hdm D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Victoria D1 HGC D1 0-0
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Hurley D1 Laren D1 0-1
DONDERDAG 25 MAART 2021
Victoria D1 Den Bosch D1 0-5
HGC D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
ZONDAG 28 MAART 2021
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-0
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 1-2
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 4-0
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 0-0
Laren D1 Victoria D1 1-2
hdm D1 Kampong D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 APRIL 2021
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 1-4
Hurley D1 hdm D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-0
ZONDAG 11 APRIL 2021
Pinoké D1 hdm D1 1-1
Kampong D1 HGC D1 5-1
Hurley D1 Victoria D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-3
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 5-1
DONDERDAG 15 APRIL 2021
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 HGC D1 1-0
hdm D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Laren D1 Kampong D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 0-1

Hoofdsponsor

 

Livestream


Wat fijn dat je hebt gekeken. Graag tot een volgende keer. 

Instagram

SCHC TV