Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Bas Appels
Léon van Barneveld
Mark Boot
Tijn Brinkman
Maarten Bruisten
Luuk van Duren
Thomas Herwijn
Tom van Hooijdonk
Thijn Knetemann
Berend van Langeveld
Douwe Lankhout
Friso Liezenberg
Matthijs Odekerken
Thijs van Pelt
Charlie Plomp
Sam Steins Bisschop
Steef Stroeken
Max Sweering
Cédric Terwel
Jelmer Uildriks

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 SCHC H1 12 28 8 4 0
2 Schaerweijde H1 12 27 9 0 3
3 hdm H1 12 25 8 1 3
4 Cartouche H1 12 23 6 5 1
5 Laren H1 12 20 5 5 2
6 Nijmegen H1 12 19 6 1 5
7 HBS H1 12 14 4 2 6
8 Voordaan H1 12 12 3 3 6
9 Qui Vive H1 12 10 2 4 6
10 HIC H1 12 9 2 3 7
11 Victoria H1 12 7 2 1 9
12 Were Di H1 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 aug !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
16 aug !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
20 aug !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
23 aug !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
30 aug !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan H1 HBS H1 2-2
Nijmegen H1 Qui Vive H1 3-1
HIC H1 Victoria H1 3-1
Were Di H1 SCHC H1 4-4
hdm H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-1
Laren H1 Cartouche H1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H1 Voordaan H1 2-4
Schaerweijde H1 HIC H1 2-0
SCHC H1 hdm H1 4-3
Cartouche H1 Were Di H1 5-5
Qui Vive H1 Laren H1 1-1
HBS H1 Nijmegen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Were Di H1 Qui Vive H1 1-3
Laren H1 HBS H1 3-2
Nijmegen H1 Voordaan H1 6-2
Schaerweijde H1 Victoria H1 4-2
hdm H1 Cartouche H1 3-3
HIC H1 SCHC H1 1-6
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
SCHC H1 Schaerweijde H1 4-2
Voordaan H1 Laren H1 2-2
HBS H1 Were Di H1 1-0
Cartouche H1 HIC H1 5-0
Victoria H1 Nijmegen H1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde H1 Cartouche H1 4-2
HIC H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
SCHC H1 Victoria H1 2-1
Were Di H1 Voordaan H1 3-4
Laren H1 Nijmegen H1 3-3
hdm H1 HBS H1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-2
Nijmegen H1 Were Di H1 6-1
Cartouche H1 SCHC H1 3-3
HBS H1 HIC H1 4-0
Victoria H1 Laren H1 1-2
Voordaan H1 hdm H1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Were Di H1 Laren H1 1-3
Cartouche H1 Victoria H1 3-2
SCHC H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
HIC H1 Voordaan H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H1 HBS H1 9-4
hdm H1 Nijmegen H1 6-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-4
Victoria H1 Were Di H1 0-1
Nijmegen H1 HIC H1 5-1
HBS H1 SCHC H1 1-2
Qui Vive H1 Cartouche H1 1-1
Laren H1 hdm H1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Qui Vive H1 Victoria H1 3-4
HIC H1 Laren H1 5-4
Cartouche H1 HBS H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Voordaan H1 4-2
Schaerweijde H1 Nijmegen H1 3-1
hdm H1 Were Di H1 2-1
DONDERDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2019
Qui Vive H1 hdm H1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm H1 Victoria H1 5-0
HBS H1 Qui Vive H1 3-2
Were Di H1 HIC H1 2-2
Laren H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-1
Nijmegen H1 SCHC H1 2-3
Voordaan H1 Cartouche H1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HIC H1 hdm H1 0-3
Cartouche H1 Nijmegen H1 4-1
Qui Vive H1 Voordaan H1 2-0
SCHC H1 Laren H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H1 Were Di H1 7-1
Victoria H1 HBS H1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
SCHC H1 Were Di H1 5-2
Cartouche H1 Laren H1 1-0
Qui Vive H1 Nijmegen H1 1-3
Victoria H1 HIC H1 2-1
Schaerweijde H1 hdm H1 5-1
HBS H1 Voordaan H1 2-3

Hoofdsponsor

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Instagram

SCHC TV